Tabellen-mobil

PlTeamSpPktTGT
1FC Bayern München25576227
2BV Borussia 09 Dortmund25576128
3RB Leipzig25464320
4Borussia Mönchengladbach25464430
5Bayer 04 Leverkusen25424637
6Eintracht Frankfurt24404730
7VfL Wolfsburg25393937
8TSG 1899 Hoffenheim25374937
9SV Werder Bremen25364337
10Hertha BSC25353836
11TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf24313142
12SC Freiburg25303641
131. FSV Mainz 0525302739
14FC Schalke 0425232743
15FC Augsburg25223446
16VfB Stuttgart25192555
17Hannover 9625142358
181. FC Nürnberg25131951
PlTeamSpPktTGT
1Juventus FC27755917
2SSC Napoli27574821
3AC Milan27514123
4FC Internazionale Milano27504022
5AS Roma26444936
6Torino FC27443523
7Atalanta BC27445638
8SS Lazio26423728
9UC Sampdoria27394435
10ACF Fiorentina27374233
11Parma Calcio 191327332940
12US Sassuolo Calcio27323642
13Genoa CFC27303242
14Cagliari Calcio27272339
15Udinese Calcio26252236
16SPAL 201327232341
17Empoli FC26223351
18Bologna FC 190927212240
19Frosinone Calcio27172051
20AC Chievo Verona27102053
PlTeamSpPktTGT
1Manchester City FC30747921
2Liverpool FC30736817
3Tottenham Hotspur FC30615732
4Arsenal FC30606339
5Manchester United FC30585840
6Chelsea FC29575031
7Wolverhampton Wanderers FC30443836
8Watford FC30434244
9West Ham United FC30393743
10Leicester City FC30383842
11Everton FC30374142
12AFC Bournemouth30374154
13Newcastle United FC30342938
14Crystal Palace FC30333641
15Brighton & Hove Albion FC29333242
16Southampton FC30303450
17Burnley FC30303457
18Cardiff City FC30282757
19Fulham FC30172868
20Huddersfield Town AFC30141553
PlTeamSpPktTGT
1FC Barcelona27636926
2Club Atlético de Madrid27563917
3Real Madrid CF27514732
4Getafe CF27453624
5Deportivo Alavés27412830
6Sevilla FC27404636
7Valencia CF27393023
8Real Betis Balompié27393132
9SD Eibar27353536
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol27353232
11RCD Espanyol de Barcelona27343240
12Athletic Club27342631
13CD Leganés27332732
14Girona FC27312937
15Levante UD27303748
16Real Valladolid CF27262138
17Villarreal CF27262935
18RC Celta de Vigo27253645
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid27232948
20SD Huesca27222744
PlTeamSpPktTGT
1Paris Saint-Germain FC26717915
2Lille OSC28574523
3Olympique Lyonnais28504733
4Olympique de Marseille28474435
5Stade de Reims28433027
6AS Saint-Étienne28433634
7Montpellier HSC28423831
8Stade Rennais FC 190127403835
9OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur28402028
10RC Strasbourg Alsace28384333
11Nîmes Olympique27363840
12Angers SCO28353333
13FC Girondins de Bordeaux28332730
14FC Nantes27313134
15Toulouse FC28312742
16Amiens SC28282443
17AS Monaco FC28272944
18Dijon Football Côte d'Or27212141
19SM Caen28202339
20En Avant Guingamp28191851