Tabellen-mobil

PlTeamSpPktTGT
1FC Bayern München34828922
2Red Bull Leipzig34676639
3Borussia Dortmund34647240
4TSG 1899 Hoffenheim34626437
51. FC Köln34495142
6Hertha BSC34494347
7SC Freiburg34484260
8Werder Bremen34456164
9Bor. Mönchengladbach34454549
10FC Schalke 0434434540
11Eintracht Frankfurt34423643
12Bayer Leverkusen34415355
13FC Augsburg34383551
14Hamburger SV34383361
151. FSV Mainz 0534374455
16VfL Wolfsburg34373452
17FC Ingolstadt 0434323657
18SV Darmstadt 9834252863
PlTeamSpPktTGT
1Holstein Kiel15313418
2Fortuna Düsseldorf14302313
31. FC Nürnberg15263222
41. FC Union Berlin15263121
5FC Ingolstadt 0415242416
6Arminia Bielefeld15222223
7SV Sandhausen15211815
8FC St. Pauli15201421
9Jahn Regensburg15192322
10Erzgebirge Aue15191620
11MSV Duisburg15191924
12Eintracht Braunschweig15182018
13SV Darmstadt 9815182728
141. FC Heidenheim 184615182129
15VfL Bochum15171418
16Dynamo Dresden14141825
17SpVgg Greuther Fürth15141927
181. FC Kaiserslautern15101025
PlTeamSpPktTGT
1Juventus Turin38917727
2AS Roma38879038
3SSC Napoli38869439
4Atalanta BC38726241
5SS Lazio38707451
6AC Milan38635745
7FC Internazionale Milano38627249
8ACF Fiorentina38606357
9Torino FC38537166
10UC Sampdoria38484955
11Cagliari Calcio38475576
12US Sassuolo Calcio38465863
13Udinese Calcio38454756
14AC Chievo Verona38434361
15Bologna FC38414058
16Genoa CFC38363864
17FC Crotone38343458
18Empoli FC38322961
19US Cittá di Palermo38263377
20Pescara Calcio38183781
PlTeamSpPktTGT
1Chelsea FC38938533
2Tottenham Hotspur FC38868626
3Manchester City FC38788039
4Liverpool FC38767842
5Arsenal FC38757744
6Manchester United FC38695429
7Everton FC38616244
8Southampton FC38464148
9AFC Bournemouth38465567
10West Bromwich Albion FC38454351
11West Ham United FC38454764
12Leicester City FC38444863
13Stoke City FC38444156
14Crystal Palace FC38415063
15Swansea City FC38414570
16Burnley FC38403955
17Watford FC38404068
18Hull City FC38343780
19Middlesbrough FC38282753
20Sunderland AFC38242969
PlTeamSpPktTGT
1Real Madrid CF389310641
2FC Barcelona389011637
3Club Atlético de Madrid38787027
4Sevilla FC38726949
5Villarreal CF38675633
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol38645953
7Athletic Club38635343
8RCD Espanyol38564950
9Deportivo Alavés38554143
10SD Eibar38545651
11Málaga CF38464955
12Valencia CF38465665
13RC Celta de Vigo38455369
14UD Las Palmas38395374
15Real Betis38394164
16RC Deportivo La Coruna38364361
17CD Leganes38353655
18Sporting Gijón38314272
19CA Osasuna38224094
20Granada CF38203082
PlTeamSpPktTGT
1AS Monaco FC389510732
2Paris Saint-Germain38878327
3OGC Nice38756237
4Olympique Lyonnais38657748
5Olympique de Marseille38645940
6FC Girondins de Bordeaux38595444
7AS Saint-Étienne38534241
8EA Guingamp38524752
9FC Nantes38514054
10Stade Rennais FC38503642
11OSC Lille38464047
12Angers SCO38464150
13Toulouse FC38443841
14FC Metz38423873
15Montpellier Hérault SC38394664
16SM Caen38373463
17Dijon FCO38364560
18FC Lorient38364470
19AS Nancy38352952
20SC Bastia38352954